How To Use Drano Crystals To Cook Meth

The unique way that methamphetamine is created and cooked up in meth labs other drugs as well as terms commonly used in relation to meth use and abuse. and green methamphetamine made using drano crystals is called holiday.  

june 8


Mar 30, 2010 this video shows you how to make methamphetamine. the process for making it the chemical compound being used is called ephedrine. to turn in order to do this, you need to soak it in drano. this video is very educational and maybe be helpful to those wanting to make crystal methamphetamine.

Drano crystals, or any other powdered lye works) 3. 3 cups coleman camp fuel (engine starting fluid [diethyl ether], or vm&p naphtha can also be used) 4.




Discussion on if drano is used in meth and what other ingredients like batery acid used in the making of meth are present on the finished product, crystal meth, bob persistence.

Ever wonder why so many people find crystal meth so addictive? after reading about the list of ingredients used to make meth, you may find the drano. the product label warning says it all: danger: may burn eyes and skin on.
 
  Jul 10, 2012 if this is your first visit, be sure to check out the faq and the site rules. the one-pot method means that cooks can make meth in a sealed and sudofed and cold packs and crystal draino and lithuim batteries after i finish.  
hj hm f
COMPANY   PRICE
CHANGE
%
CHANGE
AD SHIPBLDG CO. (ADSB.AD) Decrease -0.06 -4.35
SUDATEL (SDTL.AD) Increase -0.02 -1.71
DANA GAS (DANA.AD) Increase -0.01 -1.67
UNION NATL BK (UNB.AD) Decrease -0.05 -1.06
WAHA CAPITAL (WAHA.AD) Decrease -0.01 -1.06
 Gold1,386.85-28.95-2.04%  
 Silver22.028-0.679-2.99%  
 Copper3.291-0.028-0.83%  
 Crude Oil95.78+1.02+1.08%  
 Natural Gas3.846+0.018+0.48%  
 US Cotton No.284.56-0.32-0.37%  
 US Coffee C127.93-1.73-1.33%  
Loan Type Graph Rate +/- Last Week
$30K HELOC Graph 4.99% -- 4.99%  
$50K HELOC Graph 4.54% dw 4.55%  
$30K Loan Graph 6.19% dw 6.20%  
$50K Loan Graph 6.00% -- 6.00%  
$75K Loan Graph 5.96% -- 5.96%  
SalmonellaAbout SalmonellaSalmonella BlogSalmonella Lawsuits & Litigation
ShigellaAbout ShigellaShigella Blog
Complications of Foodborne IllnessGuillain-Barré SyndromeHemolytic Uremic SyndromeIrritable Bowel SyndromeReactive Arthritis
General Foodborne Illness InformationFoodborneillness.comOutbreak Database
See AlsoFood Poison JournalFood Safety NewsMarler ClarkReal Raw Milk Facts
Classical New England Live Stream
  On Air Schedule
  Playlists
BSO Concert Channel
Bach Channel
Boston Early Music Channel
Kids Classical Channel
Holiday Channel